ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ag Bless - IMO 8002054

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:Ag BlessAdded:Jan 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:8002054Hits:1,143
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 15.01.08

bei Regen!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Ag Bless
IMO:8002054
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371667000
Callsign:3EDV4
Former name(s):
- New Lucky (Until 2005 Oct)
- Joint Petra (Until 1999 Jan)
- Galaxia (Until 1995 Aug)
- Edo Maru (Until 1995 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,905 tons
Summer DWT:6,450 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Dual class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ag Bless
© Ivan Meshkov
Ag Bless
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,143 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!