ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TOLMI - IMO 7616105

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rogério Cordeiro [View profile]Title:TOLMIAdded:Jan 16, 2008
Captured:IMO:7616105Hits:722
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Port of registry: Limassol (Cyprus)
IMO: 7916105
Call sign: C4JU
Ex-names: O Sole Mio; Mount Etna; Luckyman
Type/class: bulk carrier
Built by: Hitachi Zosen Corp - Maizuru (Japan) in 1980
DWT: 27.476 tons
Photo place: port of Santos, São Paulo (Brasil)
Date: 08/01/2008
Observations:

Photo by Rogério Cordeiro 8-)
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:7616105
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 722 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!