ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Poisk - IMO 6870615

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:PoiskAdded:Jan 16, 2008
Captured:IMO:6870615Hits:744
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 16.01.08

bei Nebel!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Poisk
IMO:6870615
Former name(s):
- Srt 4501 Saulkraste (Until 2001)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:305 tons
Summer DWT:152 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Poisk
© Olaf Kuhnke
Poisk
© Olaf Kuhnke
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 744 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!