Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tatiana L - IMO 7378717

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Tatiana LAdded:May 02, 2005
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
At Hook of Holland, for sea. Former names: Captain Stefanos. Sold and renamed Happy Day.

IMO Added 7926198
Vessel Identification
Name:Lucky Lady
Former name(s):
- Tatiana L (Until 1995 Feb)
- Happy Day (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,224 tons
Summer DWT:27,421 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Polski Rejestr Statkow
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© frtrfred
Lucky Lady
© AlexM
Lucky Lady
© Bruno Leonardo Pricoli
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 806 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!