ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Agrari - IMO 7350923

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:AgrariAdded:May 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:7350923Hits:815
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
At EMO Terminal, Maasvlakte. Former Mare Liguria.

IMO Added 7350923 - bu Alang 8-1998
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Agrari
IMO:7350923
Former name(s):
- Mare Ligure (Until 1991 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:44,234 tons
Summer DWT:81,882 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MARE LIGURE
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 815 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!