ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ince B - IMO 7627429

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Ince BAdded:May 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:7627429Hits:919
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
At Waalhaven, Rotterdam. Former names: Eastern Bride, Gemetal Trader.
Vessel Identification
Name:Run Feng
IMO:7627429
Former name(s):
- Guler S (Until 2009 Sep)
- Ince B (Until 2005 Aug)
- Gemetal Trader (Until 1993 Apr)
- Eastern Bride (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,509 tons
Summer DWT:27,832 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RUN FENG
© AAA
INCE B
© Joerg Seyler
INCE B
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 919 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!