Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anna Prima - IMO 7904463

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Martinez Bescos [View profile]Title:Anna PrimaAdded:Apr 12, 2008
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Huelva. 2005

IMO Added 7904463 Please only put ship name in TITLE BOX
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Eleni K
Former name(s):
- Anna Prima (Until 2006 Jun)
- Chigirin (Until 1998 Dec)
- Mekhanik P.kilimenchuk (Until 1996 Aug)
- Kamar (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,786 tons
Summer DWT:38,510 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© simonwp
© Frits Olinga
Eleni K
© Dennis J. Dubinsky
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 988 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!