Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mariel - IMO 7332191

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:MarielAdded:May 04, 2005
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
At Waalhaven, Rotterdam. Former names: Beograd.

IMO Added 7332191
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Beograd (Until 1992 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,372 tons
Summer DWT:27,020 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© frtrfred
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 804 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!