ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SANKO RALLY - IMO 9074767

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:SANKO RALLYAdded:May 04, 2005
Captured:IMO:9074767Hits:734
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
At Eemhaven, Pernis, for sea.
Vessel Identification
Name:Hong Source
IMO:9074767
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
MMSI:377797000
Callsign:J8B4441
Former name(s):
- Sanko Rally (Until 2012 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:25,676 tons
Summer DWT:42,529 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kingstown
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SANKO RALLY
© hansfair
SANKO RALLY
© Christian
SANKO RALLY
© Phil Gilston
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 734 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!