ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ONEGO - IMO 9021083

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Martinez Bescos [View profile]Title:ONEGOAdded:Oct 10, 2008
Captured:IMO:9021083Hits:521
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Leaving Huelva (Spain). February 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Tempo
IMO:9021083
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357468000
Callsign:3FQM4
Former name(s):
- Onego (Until 2015 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,574 tons
Summer DWT:2,090 tons
Length:81 m
Beam:11 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°16’34.86” N, 25°8’37.74” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
7.8kts, 240° (230°)
Destination:
Location:Spetses
Arrival:14th Jan 2018
01:00:20 UTC
Last update:
1 day 0 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 14th, 01:00:20 UTCSpetses
2018 January 14th, 01:00:10 UTCSpet
2017 July 25th, 15:00:06 UTCEleusina
More Of This Ship
CAPTAIN DIAMANTIS
© Giwrgos Mertis
CAPTAIN DIAMANTIS
© Nektarios Papadakis
Captain Diamantis
© Dennis Mortimer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 521 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!