ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CHUN HE - IMO 8321709

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:CHUN HEAdded:May 07, 2005
Captured:IMO:8321709Hits:608
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
At Rozenburg, for sea.
Vessel Identification
Name:Xin Chun He
IMO:8321709
Flag:China
MMSI:412172000
Callsign:BVMR7
Former name(s):
- Chun He (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:19,835 tons
Summer DWT:25,545 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Shanghai
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Xin Chun He
© Vladimir Knyaz
Chun He
© Michael Neidig
CHUN HE
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 608 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!