ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNE SOFIE - IMO 7207114

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:ANNE SOFIEAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7207114Hits:1,672
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
23.08.1989 Porsgrunn Dybvannskai Danmark
Vessel Identification
Name:Sirius I
IMO:7207114
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371049000
Callsign:HO7190
Former name(s):
- Sirius (Until 2011 May)
- Anne Sofie (Until 2000 Dec)
- Bremer Roland (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:823 tons
Summer DWT:941 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIRIUS
© Marcus-S
Sirius 1
© Pilot Frans
SIRIUS
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,672 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!