ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EMANUEL - IMO 7411349

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:EMANUELAdded:Dec 07, 2005
Captured:IMO:7411349Hits:798
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
EMANUEL seen at Savona 1984,Drammen built 1976,in 2004 named TBREED VII.
Vessel Identification
Name:Tbreed Vii
IMO:7411349
Former name(s):
- Ub Prince (Until 2002 Dec)
- Emanuel C. (Until 1995)
- Emanuel B (Until 1994 Feb)
- Emanuel (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:7,215 tons
Summer DWT:9,612 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EMANUEL
© Chris Howell
EMANUEL
© Chris Howell
EMANUEL
© jennifer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 798 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!