ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sierra Guadalupe - IMO 7702396

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Fernando Montes [View profile]Title:Sierra GuadalupeAdded:May 09, 2005
Captured:IMO:7702396Hits:771
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Docked on Vigo, summer 2000
Vessel Identification
Name:Royal Fortune
IMO:7702396
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354169000
Callsign:3ETZ7
Former name(s):
- Guadalupe (Until 2007 May)
- Sierra Guadalupe (Until 2003 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,481 tons
Summer DWT:2,480 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BF GUADALUPE
© Captain Peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 771 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!