ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANTIGUA - IMO 8812813

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Fernando Montes [View profile]Title:ANTIGUAAdded:May 09, 2005
Captured:IMO:8812813Hits:524
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Docked on Vigo, winter 2002
Vessel Identification
Name:Antigua
IMO:8812813
Former name(s):
- Soria (Until 1996 Jun)
- Escambray (Until 1996 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,190 tons
Summer DWT:4,468 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANTIGUA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTIGUA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTIGUA
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 524 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!