ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KEN ZUI - IMO 9128805

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Glenn Towler [View profile]Title:KEN ZUIAdded:Oct 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:9128805Hits:866
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Seen here at Anchor in the Pilot Boarding Ground downstream from Hobart, Tasmania, Australia waiting to go upstream to Risdon to Unload Phosphate
Vessel Identification
Name:Anugrah Lautan 06
IMO:9128805
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525018492
Callsign:PLGQ
Former name(s):
- Ken Zui (Until 2014 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,743 tons
Summer DWT:23,564 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KEN ZUI
© Helen Krmic
KEN ZUI
© Graham Darling
KEN ZUI
© mara
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 866 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!