ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANTISANA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:ANTISANAAdded:Mar 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:337
Photo Category: Inland Dry Cargo Vessels
Description:
[b]Antisana[/b] (Maasbracht)
Europa nr.: 2319192
LxBxD: 80 x 9,5 x 3,35 m
Tonnage: 1906
Homeport/Domicile: Maasbracht
Flag: Netherlands
Built: 1974
Ex-Names: Poc Amadour > Jentine S

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt downstream passing Ruisbroek (Belgium) 05/03/2008
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02319192
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 337 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!