Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tekhnolog Konyukhov - IMO 7942350

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marie-Anne [View profile]Title:Tekhnolog KonyukhovAdded:Mar 11, 2008
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Tekhnolog Konyukhov infront of Zandvlietlock at the port of Antwerp (09-03-2008).
imo: 7942350
build: 1979
flag: Russia
Vessel Identification
Name:Tekhnolog Konyukhov
Former name(s):
- Rabenau (Until 1993 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,370 tons
Summer DWT:6,095 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Tekhnolog Konyukhov
© Adrian Ford
Tekhnolog Konyukhov
© Adrian Ford
Tekhnolog Konyukhov
© Adrian Ford
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 373 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!