ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Spring Deli - IMO 8220424

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Fred Vloo [View profile]Title:Spring DeliAdded:Mar 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:8220424Hits:499
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
2007 sept. 19, outbound Rotterdam
Call Sign : PJFF
Gross tonnage : 12783
Year of build : 1984
Flag : Antilles Netherlands
Vessel Identification
Name:Spring Deli
IMO:8220424
Former name(s):
- Spring Delight (Until 2003 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:12,783 tons
Summer DWT:9,891 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SPRING DELI
© Thomas Werner
SPRING DELI
© Thomas Werner
SPRING DELI
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 499 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!