ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GRAY TEST - IMO 9136292

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ian G Hardie [View profile]Title:GRAY TESTAdded:Mar 12, 2008
Captured:IMO:9136292Hits:405
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
[b][color=FF0000]GRAY TEST[/color][/b] 06/03/2008 wet dock Ipswich
IMO 9136292
Callsign..ZQHP4
MMSI..235000164.
Tug
Built 1996 Damen Gorinchem.
Loa...19.05m...Beam...6.04m...Draft...2.7m
Grt...121t
Bollard Pull....17.5t.
Flag...UK Felixstowe.
Owner...Felixarc Marine Ltd...(Adsteam)
ex-ANGLIAN MAN-00
Vessel Identification
Name:Gray Test
IMO:9136292
MMSI:235000164
Callsign:ZQHP4
Former name(s):
- Anglian Man (Until 2001 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:55 tons
Summer DWT:40 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Gray Test
© simonwp
GRAY TEST
© john white
GRAY TEST
© Mike_714
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 405 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!