ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ELENA KUDRYAVTSEVA - IMO 8989185

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:ELENA KUDRYAVTSEVAAdded:Jul 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8989185Hits:401
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Elena Kudryavtseva15.3.2008 Rijeka,Croatia


Vessel Identification
Name:Elena Kudryavtseva
IMO:8989185
Former name(s):
- St 1339 (Until 2005 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,867 tons
Summer DWT:2,821 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ELENA KUDRYAVTSEVA
© Nektarios Papadakis
ELENA KUDRYAVTSEVA
© babür halulu
ELENA KUDRYAVTSEVA
© paul ionescu ( galati )
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 401 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!