ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISTER - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:E. Vroom [View profile]Title:LISTERAdded:Jul 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:9155963Hits:386
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
13-03-2008
Amsterdam
Coenhaven
waiting for berth

Year of build : 1997
Call Sign : ZDHW6
Nationality Gibraltar
Length 91 m
Bredth 14 m
Depth 36 dm
Harbour name Amfert
Berth name Amfert Noordzeekanaalzijde Palen A-F
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°29’44.41” N, 24°57’34.74” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
000.1kts, 211° (210°)
Destination:
Location:Eemug
Arrival:15th Nov 2018
15:30:10 UTC
Last update:
18 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 7th, 07:00:49 UTCSenrk
2018 September 6th, 06:00:43 UTCSesto
2018 August 17th, 13:00:09 UTCSekan
2018 August 12th, 14:00:55 UTCRuled
2018 August 8th, 13:00:27 UTCSekan
2018 August 4th, 00:00:44 UTCRuled
2018 July 26th, 16:00:14 UTCSevst
2018 July 24th, 11:30:38 UTCSenrk
2018 July 23rd, 06:00:41 UTCVasteras
2018 July 20th, 05:00:37 UTCSehld
More Of This Ship
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 386 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!