ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MIKAYIL MUSHFIG - IMO 7646669

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose Miralles Pol [View profile]Title:MIKAYIL MUSHFIGAdded:Mar 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7646669Hits:608
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
at Castellón 18-06-2007

GT: 3714
Year: 1977
LOA: 123,50 mts
Flag: Azerbaijan

Vessel Identification
Name:Mikayil Mushfig
IMO:7646669
Flag:Azerbaijan
MMSI:423045100
Callsign:4JHB
Former name(s):
- Mikail Mushfik (Until 1994)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,714 tons
Summer DWT:4,150 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Baku
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MIKAYIL MUSHFIG
© Askar
MIKAYIL MUSHFIG
© Askar
MIKAYIL MUSHFIG
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 608 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!