ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Albert Oldendorff - IMO 9272773

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ian Baker [View profile]Title:Albert OldendorffAdded:Mar 31, 2008
Captured:IMO:9272773Hits:752
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Arriving in Tamar 4-12-04.

IMO Added 9272773
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Admiralty Spirit
IMO:9272773
Flag:Marshall Islands International Register
MMSI:538005973
Callsign:V7IP9
Former name(s):
- Albert Oldendorff (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:19,883 tons
Summer DWT:32,263 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ALBERT OLDENDORFF
© AAA
ALBERT OLDENDORFF
© AAA
Albert Oldendorff
© Oldkayaker
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 752 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!