ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NAUTIC - IMO 8205307

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Moolen [View profile]Title:NAUTICAdded:Mar 18, 2008
Captured:July 14, 2007IMO:8205307Hits:582
Location:St Petersburg, Russia
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
The port of St. Petersburg, Russia, July 14th, 2007.

Vessel Identification
Name:Aqua Fruit
IMO:8205307
Former name(s):
- Nautic (Until 2007 Nov)
- Roko (Until 2007 Apr)
- Nautic (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:3,955 tons
Summer DWT:5,250 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Nautic
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Nautic
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Nautic
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 582 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!