Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pavlik Larishkin - IMO 7121372

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Pavlik LarishkinAdded:Jan 08, 2009
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
At Waalhaven, Rotterdam 11-5-2005.
Vessel Identification
Name:Bader T
Former name(s):
- Pavlik Larishkin (Until 2006 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,693 tons
Summer DWT:4,642 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pavlik Larishkin
© Michael Neidig
Pavlik Larishkin
© Michael Neidig
Pavlik Larishkin
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 525 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!