ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANATOLIY ZHELEZNYAKOV - IMO 8826163

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose Miralles Pol [View profile]Title:ANATOLIY ZHELEZNYAKOVAdded:Jun 19, 2008
Captured:IMO:8826163Hits:838
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
arriving at Castellón 27-01-2005

GT: 2584
Year: 1978
LOA: 113,87 mts
Flag: Ukraine
Vessel Identification
Name:Alvadi 1
IMO:8826163
Flag:Ukraine
MMSI:272053000
Callsign:UREY
Former name(s):
- Anatoliy Zheleznyakov (Until 2011 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,592 tons
Summer DWT:3,191 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Ukraine Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°10’54.58” N, 36°27’44.42” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.0kts, 180° (179°)
Destination:
Location:Aliaga
Arrival:16th Jun 2018
12:00:45 UTC
Last update:
10 days 19 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 16th, 12:00:45 UTCAliaga
2018 June 6th, 08:00:31 UTCAzov
2018 May 23rd, 07:00:33 UTCHereke
2018 May 11th, 21:00:20 UTCRostov On Don
2018 April 18th, 19:00:09 UTCRostov
2018 January 17th, 12:00:53 UTCFamagusta
2017 December 27th, 18:00:52 UTCRostov
2017 November 26th, 12:00:32 UTCSamsun
2017 October 20th, 20:00:53 UTCBandirma
2017 September 16th, 20:00:58 UTCSamsun
More Of This Ship
ALVADI 1
© Cavit Ege Tulça
ALVADI 1
© Cavit Ege Tulça
Alvadi 1
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 838 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!