ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STADT CELLE - IMO 9316098

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:STADT CELLEAdded:Mar 23, 2008
Captured:IMO:9316098Hits:438
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
tartous 29-02-08
Vessel Identification
Name:Hamburg Trader
IMO:9316098
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:565557000
Callsign:9V9078
Former name(s):
- Stadt Celle (Until 2010 Oct)
- Delmas Tamboti (Until 2007 Nov)
- Stadt Celle (Until 2005 Dec 03)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,957 tons
Summer DWT:13,710 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hamburg Trader
© Lyndon Henry
Hamburg Trader
© Lyndon Henry
Hamburg Trader
© Lyndon Henry
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 438 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!