ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ina - IMO 7816147

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:InaAdded:May 12, 2005
Captured:IMO:7816147Hits:610
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 24-1-05
IMO: 7816147
Vessel Identification
Name:Kumsal D
IMO:7816147
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182110
Callsign:ERUJ
Former name(s):
- Ina (Until 2013 Apr)
- Auriga (Until 2000 Dec)
- Algerak (Until 1990 Jul)
- Germann (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,589 tons
Summer DWT:1,670 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AURIGA
© Leo Johannes
Algerak
© simonwp
Ina
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 610 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!