ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nova Terra - IMO 8420763

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Reinier Meuleman [View profile]Title:Nova TerraAdded:May 15, 2005
Captured:IMO:8420763Hits:597
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Seatrade Reefer at Klapaida 06.05.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Tiara 108
IMO:8420763
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357020000
Callsign:3FQH9
Former name(s):
- Nova Terra (Until 2010 Apr)
- Adriatic Universal (Until 1990)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,361 tons
Summer DWT:5,475 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Cr Classification Society
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TIARA 108
© bs1mrc
TIARA 108
© bs1mrc
TIARA 108
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 597 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!