ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALINA - IMO 9147875

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:J.G.van der Vijver [View profile]Title:ALINAAdded:May 15, 2005
Captured:IMO:9147875Hits:650
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Debora
IMO:9147875
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010760
Callsign:V2QG7
Former name(s):
- Sembria (Until 2015 Feb 02)
- Alina (Until 2011 May 23)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,381 tons
Summer DWT:6,790 tons
Length:107 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:3.8 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1998
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°43’28.49” N, 0°21’55.05” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.0kts, 35° (35°)
Destination:
Location:Fr Nou
Arrival:21st Feb 2018
15:00:16 UTC
Last update:
2 hours 43 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 February 12th, 12:00:06 UTCEs Viv
2018 January 31st, 20:00:05 UTCMa Cas
2018 January 27th, 23:00:49 UTCPt Lis
2018 January 22nd, 15:00:29 UTCMa Jfl
2018 January 21st, 14:00:15 UTCMa Jfl
2018 January 21st, 06:00:16 UTCEs Ceu
2018 January 14th, 12:00:37 UTCEs Bcn
2017 December 30th, 18:00:48 UTCDunkerque/france
2017 December 27th, 06:00:53 UTCPt Sie
2017 December 20th, 07:00:09 UTCMa Jfl
More Of This Ship
Alina
© simonwp
SEMBRIA
© Kandybolotsky Sergiy
LADY DEBORA
© Kenneth Karsten
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 650 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!