ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DELTA DEANNA - IMO 9204403

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Robert J Smith [View profile]Title:DELTA DEANNAAdded:May 15, 2005
Captured:August 21, 2002IMO:9204403Hits:833
Location:San Francisco, United States
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Seen at San Francisco. CA on the 21st August 2002
Operated by Bay and Delta Marine Services
Flag: USA
Built: 1999
158 grt
Vessel Identification
Name:Signet Enterprise
IMO:9204403
Flag:U.s.a.
MMSI:366998410
Callsign:WCZ2977
Former name(s):
- Delta Deanna (Until 2009 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:366 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Ingleside Tx
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DELTA DEANNA
© Robert J Smith
DELTA DEANNA
© Kit Conn
DELTA DEANNA
© Ted Blank
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 833 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!