ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MONA PEGASUS - IMO 9218868

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Axel Huettemann [View profile]Title:MONA PEGASUSAdded:Oct 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:9218868Hits:2,221
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
M/V Mona Pegasus IMO-No 9218868 passing Cuxhaven - 23/11/04
Vessel Identification
Name:Winning Integrity
IMO:9218868
Flag:China
MMSI:413793104
Callsign:9V2595
Former name(s):
- Mona Pegasus (Until 2014 May)
- Bageshree (Until 2000)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:87,363 tons
Summer DWT:172,571 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°27’11.34” N, 104°31’12.96” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.4kts, 51° (51°)
Destination:
Location:Pjsb
Arrival:13th Oct 2018
05:30:09 UTC
Last update:
1 month 5 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 31st, 15:00:00 UTCKamsar Guinea
2018 June 16th, 01:00:02 UTCYantai
2018 April 27th, 15:00:11 UTCKamsar
2018 March 13th, 09:30:03 UTCLongkou
2018 March 11th, 12:30:59 UTCYantai
2018 January 21st, 08:00:48 UTCKamsar
2017 November 21st, 23:00:34 UTCDampier
2017 November 13th, 02:00:32 UTCHkg
2017 September 28th, 02:00:50 UTCCn Zos
2017 September 11th, 22:00:38 UTCQingdao
More Of This Ship
MONA PEGASUS
© DDGHANSA
MONA PEGASUS
© erwin willemse
MONA PEGASUS
© bratex
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,221 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!