ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pierre LD - IMO 9165528

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Axel Hüttemann [View profile]Title:Pierre LDAdded:Oct 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:9165528Hits:1,957
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
M/V Pierre LD IMO-No 9165528 passing Cuxhaven - 26/05/04
Vessel Identification
Name:Csk Beilun
IMO:9165528
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:563436000
Callsign:S6AJ5
Former name(s):
- Pierre L D (Until 2004 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:87,522 tons
Summer DWT:172,561 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CSK BEILUN
© erwin willemse
CSK BEILUN
© erwin willemse
CSK Beilun
© Patrick Deenik
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,957 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!