ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIEGFRIED LEHMANN - IMO 8003931

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:SIEGFRIED LEHMANNAdded:May 20, 2005
Captured:IMO:8003931Hits:629
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
18.05.2005 17:00 XYKP SIEGFRIED LEHMANN GT 2 225
MYANMAR Oslo, Grønlia
Vessel Identification
Name:Rayan
IMO:8003931
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671208000
Callsign:5VBF4
Former name(s):
- Siegfried Lehmann (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,225 tons
Summer DWT:2,570 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Dromon Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1980
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°45’10.76” N, 29°8’51.7” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
4.7kts, 270° (268°)
Destination:
Location:Efesan
Arrival:28th Nov 2016
17:00:59 UTC
Last update:
5 hours 15 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2016 November 28th, 17:00:59 UTCEfesan
2016 October 29th, 08:00:27 UTCVarna
2016 April 16th, 13:30:55 UTCNikolaev
2016 April 2nd, 07:30:19 UTCVolos
2016 March 16th, 07:30:25 UTCConstanta
2016 March 9th, 23:00:14 UTCBurgas
2016 March 2nd, 23:00:42 UTCLimasol
2016 January 20th, 16:00:06 UTCConstanta
2015 December 2nd, 22:00:39 UTCConstanta
2015 November 17th, 09:00:17 UTCVarna
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 629 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!