ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEONARDO LEMBO - IMO 9083548

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marc Boucher [View profile]Title:LEONARDO LEMBOAdded:May 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:9083548Hits:911
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Lieu: Québec Rivière St-Charles 53 QC Canada 2008/05/13 Année de construction 1996 Port d'enregistrement Torre del Greco
Nationalité ITALIE
Vessel Identification
Name:Elite
IMO:9083548
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373272000
Callsign:3EPH9
Former name(s):
- Abyo Jennifer (Until 2014 Jul)
- Leonardo Lembo (Until 2014 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:39,385 tons
Summer DWT:75,473 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Leonardo Lembo
© andy.ru73
ELITE
© Sorin Tițu
LEONARDO LEMBO
© tropic maritime images
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 911 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!