ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Severina - IMO 9440291

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Lukasz Blaszczak [View profile]Title:SeverinaAdded:May 16, 2008
Captured:IMO:9440291Hits:674
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Severina in Police 22.04.2008 (Photo was taken from hydrofoil Bosman Express)
Vessel Identification
Name:Saint Nektaris
IMO:9440291
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:209593000
Callsign:5BDZ3
Former name(s):
- Bulk Victory (Until 2014 Jul)
- Severina (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:13,697 tons
Summer DWT:21,274 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Saint Nektaris
© fabianv
SAINT NEKTARIS
© miraflores
SAINT NEKTARIS
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 674 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!