ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IGOR ILYINSKIY - IMO 8711253

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:DickMuijs [View profile]Title:IGOR ILYINSKIYAdded:May 16, 2008
Captured:IMO:8711253Hits:653
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
General Cargo Vessel " IGOR ILINSKIY"
picture 2
Vessel Identification
Name:Igor Ilinskiy
IMO:8711253
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273145610
Callsign:UITP
Former name(s):
- Fesco Ilyinsky (Until 2013 Apr)
- Igor Ilinskiy (Until 2011 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,095 tons
Summer DWT:7,365 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Vladivostok
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IGOR ILYINSKIY
© miraflores
IGOR ILYINSKIY
© miraflores
FESCO ILYINSKY
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 653 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!