ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BORA GENC - IMO 8852045

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Furkan DORMAN [View profile]Title:BORA GENCAdded:Sep 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8852045Hits:722
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo By:FURKAN.D
Vessel Identification
Name:Ole
IMO:8852045
Flag:Mongolia
MMSI:457222000
Callsign:GE553
Former name(s):
- Bora Genc (Until 2015 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:794 tons
Summer DWT:1,369 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BORA GENC
© Frank Behrends
BORA GENC
© Cavit Ege Tulça
BORA GENC
© Sydney Sinclair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (3)

Comments sorting method :
Yusuf Bilici on May 21, 2008 10:54 (10 years ago)
rica ederim bizede pratik şansı oluyor işte sınav yaklaşıyor çaktırma :D :lol:
Furkan DORMAN on May 21, 2008 10:52 (10 years ago)
Teşekkür ederim Yusuf (Türkçe yazabilirsin) :lol:
Yusuf Bilici on May 21, 2008 10:48 (10 years ago)
Furkan it is nice photo. thanks
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 722 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!