ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

New Hayatsuki - IMO 9003756

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Geir Vinnes [View profile]Title:New HayatsukiAdded:May 21, 2008
Captured:IMO:9003756Hits:776
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
New Hayatsuki
Built: 1990 Miyoshi, Uwajima.
Loa. 116.2 m. Br. 16.2 m.
4900 Dwt.
16/05-08 Bangkok.
Vessel Identification
Name:Yun Run
IMO:9003756
Flag:Kiribati
MMSI:529567000
Callsign:T3FN2
Former name(s):
- New Hayatsuki (Until 2013 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,287 tons
Summer DWT:5,181 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
New Hayatsuki
© seaway7228
NEW HAYATSUKI
© Geir Vinnes
NEW HAYATSUKI
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 776 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!