ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VERA 777 - IMO 9365415

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:VERA 777Added:May 28, 2008
Captured:IMO:9365415Hits:667
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Blak Sea april 2008.
Vessel Identification
Name:Victoria
IMO:9365415
Flag:Comoros
MMSI:616715000
Callsign:D6ER8
Former name(s):
- Vera 777 (Until 2008 Sep)
- Xin Long Zhou 155 (Until 2005 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,043 tons
Summer DWT:5,065 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Moroni
Class society:International Naval Surveys Bureau
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°24’40.14” N, 36°41’2.46” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.3kts, 13° (11°)
Destination:
Location:Berdyansk
Arrival:24th Jun 2018
09:00:30 UTC
Last update:
20 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 24th, 09:00:30 UTCBerdyansk
2018 June 6th, 04:00:32 UTCLarnaca
2018 May 11th, 13:00:30 UTCIzmir
2018 May 1st, 08:00:30 UTCTemryuk
2018 April 1st, 20:00:19 UTCBandirma
2018 March 25th, 22:00:43 UTCTemryuk
2018 March 1st, 16:00:47 UTCSamsun
2018 February 19th, 23:00:55 UTCTemryuk
2018 January 29th, 08:00:50 UTCYuzhnuyy
2018 January 18th, 22:00:50 UTCIzmir
More Of This Ship
VICTORIA
© babür halulu
VICTORIA
© babür halulu
VICTORIA
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 667 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!