ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Iwonicz Zdroj - IMO 7114630

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Iwonicz ZdrojAdded:May 24, 2005
Captured:IMO:7114630Hits:807
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Polish general cargo vessel Iwonicz Zdroj, bt. 1971 gt. 1992, in the Kiel channel on 21.6.1984
Vessel Identification
Name:Sabrina I
IMO:7114630
Flag:Honduras
Callsign:HQRF6
Former name(s):
- Ioanna A (Until 1990 Jun)
- Meli (Until 1989 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,585 tons
Summer DWT:1,911 tons

Additional Information
Home port:San Lorenzo
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IWONICZ ZDROJ
© Lars Brunkman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 807 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!