ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hui Shun Hai - IMO 8319641

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brent [View profile]Title:Hui Shun HaiAdded:Oct 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:8319641Hits:621
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Sailing Napier 14.8.04
Vessel Identification
Name:Hui Shun Hai
IMO:8319641
Former name(s):
- Sincere Apollo (Until 2001 Aug)
- Kumander (Until 1995 Mar)
- Ocean Commander (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,792 tons
Summer DWT:38,033 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HUI SHUN HAI
© Rogério Cordeiro
HUI SHUN HAI
© Magpaw
Hui Shun Hai
© Axel Hüttemann
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 621 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!