ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Zetagas - IMO 8111855

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:ZetagasAdded:Nov 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:8111855Hits:1,238
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Flushing 22-7-02
IMO: 8111855
Vessel Identification
Name:Venusgas
IMO:8111855
Former name(s):
- Zetagas (Until 2007 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:5,643 tons
Summer DWT:6,975 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VENUSGAS
© Marcelo Vieira
VENUSGAS
© Marcelo Vieira
VENUSGAS
© Marcelo Vieira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,238 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!