ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HEIKE - IMO 9173446

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:HEIKEAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9173446Hits:571
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 28-3-03
IMO: 9173446
Vessel Identification
Name:Sider Panarea
IMO:9173446
Flag:Malta
MMSI:248099000
Callsign:9HA2176
Former name(s):
- Heike (Until 2009 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,415 tons
Summer DWT:4,834 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Fg Levent
© Zoka
Fg Levent
© Zoka
FG LEVENT
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 571 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!