ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HEEREWEG - IMO 9142655

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:HEEREWEGAdded:May 28, 2005
Captured:IMO:9142655Hits:902
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 6-2-03
IMO: 9142655
Vessel Identification
Name:Sara Regina
IMO:9142655
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182516
Callsign:ERYP
Former name(s):
- Happy Hopper (Until 2004 Oct)
- Oostvoorne (Until 2004 Jul)
- Heereweg (Until 2004 Jun 04)
- Lys Viking (Until 2000 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,035 tons
Summer DWT:2,780 tons
Length:91 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:4.2 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°47’47.64” N, 80°14’44.1” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 91°
Destination:
Location:Miami Usa
Arrival:28th Apr 2017
12:00:46 UTC
Last update:
4 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 31st, 08:00:13 UTCMiami
2017 April 28th, 12:00:46 UTCMiami Usa
2017 April 9th, 22:00:10 UTCRio Haina D.r.
2017 April 1st, 15:00:43 UTCMiami
2017 April 1st, 15:00:10 UTCMiami
2017 March 24th, 08:00:19 UTCMiami Fl, Usa
2017 March 17th, 06:00:26 UTCMiami
2017 March 15th, 08:00:59 UTCPort Au Prince
2017 March 11th, 05:00:00 UTCUsmia
2017 February 24th, 22:00:49 UTCMiami
More Of This Ship
OOSTVOORNE
© George58
HEEREWEG
© PWR
OOSTVOORNE
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 902 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!