Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Donna Raffaella - IMO 6605395

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:John Jones [View profile]Title:Donna RaffaellaAdded:May 29, 2005
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1961-1970
46,011 g.t. built 1966.
Italian bulker seen laid up at Amsterdam on 29/8/82.

IMO Added 6605395 - bu Kaohsiung 3-1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Laura D'amato
Former name(s):
- Sigfuji (Until 1969)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:49,572 tons
Summer DWT:90,860 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1966
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Donna Raffaela
© Phil English
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,192 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!