ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IRTYSH 1 - IMO 9127980

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:PETERT [View profile]Title:IRTYSH 1Added:May 30, 2005
Captured:IMO:9127980Hits:847
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IRTYSH 1
IMO 9127980
POR SAINT PETERSBURG
GRT 2086
LENGTH 88.35
BUILT 1996
ARRIVING GREAT YARMOUTH 29/1/2003 @ 14:25
Vessel Identification
Name:Anatoly Churinov
IMO:9127980
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312416000
Callsign:V3RM3
Former name(s):
- Irtysh 1 (Until 2012 Jun)
- Ataman Golovatiy (Until 1996 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,086 tons
Summer DWT:2,913 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANATOLY CHURINOV
© Giwrgos Mertis
ANATOLY CHURINOV
© Giwrgos Mertis
ANATOLY CHURINOV
© Giwrgos Mertis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 847 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!