ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SERVICEMAN - IMO 8410421

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:PETERT [View profile]Title:SERVICEMANAdded:May 30, 2005
Captured:IMO:8410421Hits:948
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
SERVICEMAN
IMO 8410421
POR HULL
GRT 295
LENGTH 31.35
BUILT 1984
DEPARTING GREAT YARMOUTH 3/9/2004 @10:35
Vessel Identification
Name:Serviceman
IMO:8410421
Callsign:MCWS8
Former name(s):
- Shinano Maru (Until 2003 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:295 tons
Summer DWT:114 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Serviceman
© simonwp
Serviceman
© Evgeniy .
SERVICEMAN
© Joachim Sjöström
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 948 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!