ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

You Yi - IMO 8912637

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:You YiAdded:Dec 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:8912637Hits:1,372
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Pilot Maas 21-8-03
IMO: 8912637

renamed: Peng Zhong
Vessel Identification
Name:Peng Zhong
IMO:8912637
Flag:China
MMSI:413083000
Callsign:BQAA
Former name(s):
- You Yi (Until 2004)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:25,891 tons
Summer DWT:43,692 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Shenzhen
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,372 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!